PRIM CLAUSURA 2017

FECHALOCALRESULTADORIVAL
03/17 Tijuana 1-1 Santos
03/18 Querétaro 3-0 Pachuca
03/18 Cruz Azul 0-0 U.A.N.L
03/18 Monterrey 2-0 Atlas
03/18 León 2-3 Toluca
03/18 Necaxa 2-2 Chiapas
03/18 Guadalajara 2-0 Veracruz
03/19 UNAM 2-3 América
03/19 Puebla 0-1 Morelia

TABLA DE POSICIONES

EQUIPO PTS.PJGEPDIF.
Guadalajara20106226
Monterrey19105417
Toluca19106133
Tijuana17105236
Pachuca17105231
Querétaro15104333
Morelia15104330
UNAM14104240
América14104240
Atlas14104240
Santos13102712
Chiapas1310415-4
U.A.N.L12103342
Cruz Azul1010244-2
Necaxa1010244-5
Puebla910235-5
Veracruz910307-6
León610136-8