11-15, 3er en Sudeste División

Estadísticas Miami Heat - 2019

Año:

LÍDERES DEL EQUIPO

Puntos

Rebotes

Asistencias

Bloqueos

ESTADÍSTICAS DE JUEGO
JUGADORJJGAMINPPPOFFRDEFRRPPAPPTPPPRBTPGFPGA/TOPER
Josh Richardson, BT242435.219.20.93.04.03.31.250.632.13.21.614.6
Goran Dragic, GM131330.015.90.62.53.25.10.770.312.52.32.014.1
Dwyane Wade, BT18025.714.91.12.43.63.60.560.612.41.81.515.1
Hassan Whiteside, C222226.913.54.19.513.70.80.642.911.73.10.522.5
Rodney McGruder, ES252532.011.51.03.84.82.80.880.201.52.71.911.0
Tyler Johnson, BT19125.110.90.52.63.12.20.890.581.41.81.613.3
Justise Winslow, ES211028.410.41.04.25.23.60.950.432.12.51.710.9
Wayne Ellington, BT161026.310.00.42.22.61.61.310.190.82.02.011.3
Kelly Olynyk, PA24519.79.31.03.24.12.00.670.461.32.51.516.1
Bam Adebayo, C25320.08.42.24.97.01.40.680.881.12.41.319.4
James Johnson, PA10820.78.30.52.32.82.60.700.301.12.22.410.9
Derrick Jones Jr., ES15414.55.01.31.93.20.50.330.530.71.90.79.9
Duncan Robinson, ES407.31.50.01.31.30.00.250.000.00.30.06.6
Udonis Haslem, PA304.71.30.31.31.70.00.000.000.71.00.0-4.1
Totales25----108.212.335.447.722.47.606.6414.822.81.5--
ESTADÍSTICAS DE TIRO
JUGADORGCAGCITC%3PC3PI3P%TLATLITL%2PC2PI2P%PPSAFG%
Josh Richardson, BT6.616.3.4082.76.8.3993.23.80.853.99.5.4141.1790.49
Goran Dragic, GM5.713.7.4161.65.0.3232.93.80.764.18.7.4691.1630.47
Dwyane Wade, BT5.412.8.4261.74.4.3802.33.50.673.78.4.4501.1650.49
Hassan Whiteside, C5.610.7.5230.10.5.1672.34.80.475.510.2.5431.2680.53
Rodney McGruder, ES4.410.0.4381.64.2.3771.11.40.752.85.8.4831.1430.52
Tyler Johnson, BT4.08.9.4501.43.8.3561.52.10.732.65.1.5211.2250.53
Justise Winslow, ES3.89.6.3911.13.0.3591.82.60.702.76.6.4061.0840.45
Wayne Ellington, BT3.38.8.3712.87.4.3810.70.80.850.51.4.3181.1430.53
Kelly Olynyk, PA2.86.4.4351.54.3.3502.22.80.781.32.1.6081.4480.55
Bam Adebayo, C3.05.4.5600.00.1.0002.43.20.733.05.3.5731.5600.56
James Johnson, PA3.18.2.3780.93.0.3001.21.30.922.25.2.4231.0120.43
Derrick Jones Jr., ES1.94.7.3940.41.3.3160.91.40.621.53.4.4231.0560.44
Duncan Robinson, ES0.51.5.3330.51.5.3330.00.00.000.00.0.0001.0000.50
Udonis Haslem, PA0.72.0.3330.00.7.0000.00.00.000.71.3.500.6670.33
Totales39.089.9.43412.233.7.36218.025.4.70626.856.2.4781.200.50