1-1, 1er en Sudeste División

Estadísticas Miami Heat - 2019

Año:

LÍDERES DEL EQUIPO

Puntos

Rebotes

Asistencias

Bloqueos

ESTADÍSTICAS DE JUEGO
JUGADORJJGAMINPPPOFFRDEFRRPPAPPTPPPRBTPGFPGA/TOPER
Josh Richardson, ES2238.024.51.53.04.54.01.001.002.52.01.617.1
Goran Dragic, GM2232.017.01.53.55.06.00.501.003.04.02.013.6
Rodney McGruder, BT2233.014.00.55.05.54.50.001.001.54.03.014.0
Derrick Jones Jr., ES2220.511.02.51.03.51.00.500.001.05.51.014.7
Hassan Whiteside, C2231.510.54.010.014.00.00.501.501.53.50.012.2
Dwyane Wade, BT2026.09.03.56.09.53.01.000.003.51.50.96.5
Tyler Johnson, BT2024.08.00.50.00.50.51.000.000.51.51.07.2
Kelly Olynyk, PA2015.56.51.51.02.50.50.000.500.52.51.013.5
Bam Adebayo, C2019.56.52.56.08.51.00.500.002.02.50.58.5
Totales2----107.018.035.553.520.55.005.0016.027.01.3--
ESTADÍSTICAS DE TIRO
JUGADORGCAGCITC%3PC3PI3P%TLATLITL%2PC2PI2P%PPSAFG%
Josh Richardson, ES8.021.0.3813.510.5.3335.05.50.914.510.5.4291.1670.46
Goran Dragic, GM6.016.0.3752.06.5.3083.04.00.754.09.5.4211.0630.44
Rodney McGruder, BT4.510.5.4292.56.0.4172.53.00.832.04.5.4441.3330.55
Derrick Jones Jr., ES3.57.5.4671.02.0.5003.04.50.672.55.5.4551.4670.53
Hassan Whiteside, C4.510.5.4290.00.5.0001.53.00.504.510.0.4501.0000.43
Dwyane Wade, BT3.512.0.2920.01.5.0002.03.00.673.510.5.333.7500.29
Tyler Johnson, BT3.08.0.3751.04.0.2501.01.01.002.04.0.5001.0000.44
Kelly Olynyk, PA2.55.0.5000.52.5.2001.01.01.002.02.5.8001.3000.55
Bam Adebayo, C2.56.5.3850.00.5.0001.53.00.502.56.0.4171.0000.38
Totales38.097.0.39210.534.0.30920.528.0.73227.563.0.4371.100.45